POL:GL: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus kommunalflaggen.eu
(→Parteien) |
(→Parteien) |
||
| Zeile 41: | Zeile 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[POL:GL:Nunatta Qitornai|'''Nunatta Qitornai''']] || (-) || NQ || Partei || 2018 || | + | | [[POL:GL:Nunatta Qitornai|'''Nunatta Qitornai''']] || (-) || NQ || Partei, historische || 2018 || 2021? || || [[Datei:Nunatta-Qitornai1.png|frameless|border|x50px]] [[Datei:Nunatta-Qitornai2.png|frameless|x50px]] [[Datei:Nunatta-Qitornai3.png|frameless|x50px]] || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 47: | Zeile 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[POL:GL:Qulleq|'''Qulleq''']] || (-) || || Partei | + | | [[POL:GL:Qulleq|'''Qulleq''']] || (-) || || Partei || 2023 || - || [[Datei:POL_GL_qulleq-l1.jpg|frameless|100px]] || || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 24. März 2025, 09:54 Uhr
Parteien
| Name (KL) | Name (DA) | Abkürzung | Org-Typ | von | bis | Logo | Fahne | Vers. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siumut | (-) | ? | Partei | 1977 | - | |
|
19+1 |
| Atassut | (-) | A | Partei | 1978 | - | |
|
11 |
| Inuit Ataqatigiit | (-) | IA | Partei | 1978 | |
17+ | ||
| Sulisartut Partiiat | (Arbejderpartiet) | SP | Partei, historische | 1979 | 1982 | |
0 | |
| Issittup Partii-a | (Polarpartiet) | IP | Partei, historische | 1987 | 1995 | |
0 | |
| Akulliit Partiiat | Centerpartiet | AP | Partei, historische | 1991 | 1998 | |
1 | |
| Kattusseqatigiit Partiiat | Kandidatforbundet | K | Wahlliste -> Partei | 1993 | 2014 | |
|
2+1 |
| Arnat Partiiat | (Kvindepartiet) | Partei, historische | 1999 | 2002 | ? | 0 | ||
| Demokraatit | Demokraterne | D | Partei | 2002 | - | |
6 | |
| Sorlaat Partiiat | (-) | Partei, historische | 2008 | 2010 | ? | 0 | ||
| Partii Inuit | (-) | Partei, historische | 2013 | 2018 | |
0 | ||
| Partii Naleraq -> Naleraq | (-) | PN | Partei | 2014 | - | |
6 | |
| Nunatta Qitornai | (-) | NQ | Partei, historische | 2018 | 2021? | |
3 | |
| Suleqatigiissitsisut | Samarbejdspartiet | Partei, historische | 2018 | 2023 | |
1 | ||
| Qulleq | (-) | Partei | 2023 | - | |
0 |